U7

Wout Niville

Alfons Desmet

Jules Clement

Olivier Van Ravels

Louis Rysman

Viv De Wash

Ploegverantwoordelijke/coach: Veerle Francier voorzitter@eclair.be  , Véronique De Cock  secretaris@eclair.be 

 

U8

Alyssa Van Lierde

Maxime Van Ravels

Renaud Bosschem

Aloïs Desmet

Aymeric Monbailliu

Matéo Van Troost

Lars Nivelle

Oscar Bogaeert

Ploegverantwoordelijke/coach: Magali  en Francis  Bosschem:  magalironge@gmail.com  -  francis@hotellouisa.be 

 

U9 B

Jeremy Monbailliu

Ralph Piers

Bernard Galle

Milan Moyersoen

Emile Quatannens

Iggy Ignoul

Gauthier Persyn

Alexander Vermael

Ralph Clement

Elias Asaert

Ploegverantwoordelijke / coach: Benoit Quatannens: benoit@qsalt.be  -  Bruno Piers: brunopiers@hotmail.com 

 

U11 B

Nicolas Van Gasse

Raf Dhaenens

Storm De Wash

Matts Van Haaren

Henri van Tieghem

Nand Gouwy

Karel Decombel

Alexander Hessens

Léon Testouri

Kenjo Dos Santos

Leonardo Ndoja

Lucas Vande Wynckel

Ploegverntawoordelijke/coach: Wim Van Gasse: wim.van.gasse@be.ey.com   -   Bram De Wasch: bramdewasch@hotmail.com

 

U11 G: Nog extra inschrijvingen nodig.

Amelie Moyersoen

Charline Galle

Rosalie Bosschem

Pauline Moyersoen

Laura Van Craeynest

Ploegverantwoordelijke/ coach: 

 

U14 B

Quinn Vanherreweghe

August Plovier

Gilles Garmyn

Victor Verlinde

Rémi Daems

Tom Boeyden

Tanguy Cordy

Arthur Hoste

Henry Dhondt

Wout Vergaerde

Thiley Dorker

Marius Vanhooren

Mattis Messens

Sem Vevey

Mats Moerman

Ploegverantwoordelijken / coach: Hannelore Verdru:  Hannelore_Verdru@edwards.com  en Johanna Verlinde: verlindevandeputte@gmail.com  - Wim Cordy:    wim.cordy@telenet.be  

 

U14 G

Ilke Cuffez

Alixe Ghyselen

Maxine Ghyselen

Oona Bossier

Merle Slosse

Fien Eduwaere

Kaat Vanhoucke

Myrthe Van Broeck

Celeste De Croock

Lena Jonckheere

Djenine Declerck

Alyssa Verleye

Noa-Lynn Gillaert

Charlotte Chaffart

Hailey Lebluy

Louise Buyse

Amber Van Lierde

Nien Van Craeynest

Ploegverantwoordelijke/coach: Brenda Cuffez-De Keyser: bdekeyser@skynet.be

 

U16B

Matéo Anseeuw

Alec Gheeraert

Assad Naeem

Kasper Vandenbroucke

Milan Vermeersch

Wanners Rogiers

Wytze Desoete

Hendrik Esquenet

Benoit Colpaert

Matisse Pauwels

Max De Bleye

Senne Misselyn

Nicolas Casteels

Ploegverantwoordelijke/coach: Geert Colpaert: geertcolpaert@skynet.be  -  Olivier Szafiro: sportief@eclair.be

U19 G

Siel Dhaenens

Florence Esquenet

Mumbi Hillewaert

Delphine Vanloo

Nina Serafimoff

Anaïs Declerck

Louise Boudolf

Clio Persegael

Cato Persegael

Manou Boey

Maud Smeyers

Camille Ghyselen

Nasrine Szafiro

Louise Seys

Clemence Vandenbroucke

Anna Boone

Jade Apostolidis

Fleur Hoorelbeke

Ella Pierloot

Galatea Rommelaere

Ploegverantwoordelijke/coach: Micha Seraffimof: micha@eclair.be ,  Frank Dobbels

 

Heren

Olivier Grognard

Karel Lintermans

Lars Cuveleir

Lothar Boussy-Haesaert

Victor Bulcke

Simon Synayghel

Jerome Delva

Gauthier Van Waetermeulen

Sébastien Devos (vanaf januari)

Bjarne Sioen

Len Vandamme

Richard Bulcke

Sacha Szafiro

Nils Sioen

Matteo Vanroose

Louis Oosterlinck

Sandro Savelsberg

Ploegverantwoordelijke/coach: Olivier Grognard: olivier.grognard@hotmail.com  - Jean-Luc Van Beveren